July 17th — Hokkaido A Block, 2 a.m. ET
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
Kota Ibushi vs. Tetsuya Naito
Yuji Nagata vs. YOSHI-HASHI
Togi Makabe vs. Bad Luck Fale
Hirooki Goto vs. Tomohiro Ishii

July 20th — Korakuen Hall B Block, 5:30 a.m. ET
Minoru Suzuki vs. Kenny Omega
SANADA vs. EVIL
Kazuchika Okada vs. Toru Yano
Michael Elgin vs. Tama Tonga
Satoshi Kojima vs. Juice Robinson

July 21st — Korakuen Hall A Block, 5:30 a.m. ET
Tetsuya Naito vs. YOSHI-HASHI
Kota Ibushi vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
Yuji Nagata vs. Hirooki Goto
Togi Makabe vs. Tomohiro Ishii
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Bad Luck Fale

July 22nd — Korakuen Hall B Block, 5:30 a.m. ET
Kenny Omega vs. Tama Tonga
Minoru Suzuki vs. SANADA
EVIL vs. Juice Robinson
Kazuchika Okada vs. Michael Elgin
Satoshi Kojima vs. Toru Yano

July 23rd — Tokyo Machida Gymnasium A Block, 5 a.m. ET
Kota Ibushi vs. Tomohiro Ishii
Togi Makabe vs. Hirooki Goto
Tetsuya Naito vs. Bad Luck Fale
YOSHI-HASHI vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Yuji Nagata

July 25th — Fukushima B Block, 5:30 a.m. ET
Kazuchika Okada vs. SANADA
Kenny Omega vs. Toru Yano
Tama Tonga vs. EVIL
Juice Robinson vs. Minoru Suzuki
Satoshi Kojima vs. Michael Elgin

July 26th — Miyagi A Block, 5:30 a.m. ET
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Hirooki Goto
Kota Ibushi vs. Togi Makabe
Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Bad Luck Fale
Tomohiro Ishii vs. YOSHI-HASHI
Tetsuya Naito vs. Yuji Nagata

July 27th — Niigata B Block, 5:30 a.m. ET
Michael Elgin vs. Kenny Omega
Minoru Suzuki vs. EVIL
SANADA vs. Toru Yano
Juice Robinson vs. Tama Tonga
Kazuchika Okada vs. Satoshi Kojima

July 29th — Aichi A Block, 5:00 a.m. ET
Tetsuya Naito vs. Tomohiro Ishii
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. YOSHI-HASHI
Hirooki Goto vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
Kota Ibushi vs. Bad Luck Fale
Togi Makabe vs. Yuji Nagata

July 30th — Gifu B Block, 3:30 a.m. ET
Kenny Omega vs. Satoshi Kojima
Kazuchika Okada vs. Juice Robinson
Michael Elgin vs. SANADA
Minoru Suzuki vs. Tama Tonga
EVIL vs. Toru Yano

August 1st — Kagoshima A Block, 5:30 a.m. ET
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Kota Ibushi
Tomohiro Ishii vs. Yuji Nagata
YOSHI-HASHI vs. Bad Luck Fale
Tetsuya Naito vs. Hirooki Goto
Togi Makabe vs. Zack Sabre Jr.

August 2nd — Fukuoka B Block, 5:30 a.m. ET
Kenny Omega vs. EVIL
Minoru Suzuki vs. Satoshi Kojima
Kazuchika Okada vs. Tama Tonga
SANADA vs. Juice Robinson
Michael Elgin vs. Toru Yano

August 4th — Ehime A Block, 6 a.m. ET
Tetsuya Naito vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Togi Makabe
Kota Ibushi vs. Yuji Nagata
Hirooki Goto vs. YOSHI-HASHI
Tomohiro Ishii vs. Bad Luck Fale

August 5th — Osaka B Block, 4 a.m. ET
Kazuchika Okada vs. EVIL
Satoshi Kojima vs. SANADA
Minoru Suzuki vs. Michael Elgin
Tama Tonga vs. Toru Yano
Kenny Omega vs. Juice Robinson

August 6th — Shizuoka A Block, 3 a.m. ET
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Tomohiro Ishii
Tetsuya Naito vs. Togi Makabe
Hirooki Goto vs. Bad Luck Fale
Kota Ibushi vs. YOSHI-HASHI
Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Yuji Nagata

August 8th — Kanagawa B Block, 5:30 a.m. ET
Kazuchika Okada vs. Minoru Suzuki
Kenny Omega vs. SANADA
Juice Robinson vs. Toru Yano
Michael Elgin vs. EVIL
Satoshi Kojima vs. Tama Tonga

August 11th — Sumo Hall A Block Finals, 5:30 a.m. ET
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Tetsuya Naito
Kota Ibushi vs. Hirooki Goto
Tomohiro Ishii vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
Bad Luck Fale vs. Yuji Nagata
Togi Makabe vs. YOSHI-HASHI

August 12th — Sumo Hall B Block Finals, 5:30 a.m. ET
Kazuchika Okada vs. Kenny Omega
Minoru Suzuki vs. Toru Yano
Tama Tonga vs. SANADA
Michael Elgin vs. Juice Robinson
Satoshi Kojima vs. EVIL

August 13th — Sumo Hall G1 Climax 27 Finals, 2 a.m. ET
Winner of the A Block vs. Winner of the B Block in the tournament finals

About The Author

Micheal Is co-host of Shooting From the Hip Wrestling which you can hear every Wednesday night at 8pm EST, 7pm CST right here on PWpop.com. He is a fan of large butts.